Temporada Regular

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Atlético Petróleos Luanda Petro Luanda 25 11 8 1 2 15 4 11
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 5 3 1 0 0 2 10 5 1 3 9 2
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
2 Kabuscorp SC do Palanca Kabuscorp 25 11 7 4 0 19 9 10
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 3 4 2 2 0 0 9 10 5 4 4 6
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
3 CD Primeiro de Agosto 1º de Agosto 24 11 7 3 1 19 4 15
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 5 2 0 3 0 1 11 8 0 4 11 4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
4 GD Sagrada Esperança Sagrada 22 10 7 1 2 15 5 10
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 5 2 0 1 0 2 10 5 0 5 10 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
4 Sport Luanda e Benfica Benfica Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Clube Recreativo Desportivo do Libolo Libolo 17 8 5 2 1 17 6 11
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 3 2 1 1 0 1 12 5 2 4 10 1
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
6 GD Interclube Interclube 16 10 4 4 2 12 6 6
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 4 0 2 2 0 2 10 2 1 5 9 -3
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
7 Progresso Associação do Sambizanga Progresso 16 11 4 4 3 15 13 2
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 3 1 2 2 1 2 12 3 6 7 6 -4
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
8 CR da Caála Caála 14 10 4 2 4 9 9 0
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 2 2 1 1 1 3 5 4 2 7 3 -3
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
9 FC Onze Bravos do Maquis Onze Bravos 12 11 3 3 5 7 9 -2
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 3 3 2 4 3 4 5 0 -2
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
10 Clube Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo Huíla 11 11 3 2 6 7 13 -6
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 2 0 1 5 3 4 2 11 1 -7
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
11 CD Progresso do Sambukila da Lunda Sul Lunda Sul 9 11 2 3 6 8 16 -8
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 2 0 2 1 2 4 6 2 4 12 2 -10
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
12 Atlético Sport Aviação ASA 8 10 1 5 4 7 12 -5
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 4 1 1 3 7 0 7 5 0 -5
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
13 EC Primeiro de Maio 1º de Maio 8 10 2 2 6 12 18 -6
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 2 0 1 1 2 4 9 3 8 10 1 -7
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
14 Académica Petróleos do Lobito Académica Lobito 8 11 2 2 7 11 23 -12
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 1 1 0 2 4 3 4 7 12 11 -8 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
15 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita 7 11 1 4 6 5 12 -7
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 2 2 3 3 3 2 6 6 -3 -4
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • E
16 Clube Desportivo Jorge Gomes Mangrinha Desportivo JGM 7 11 1 4 6 5 24 -19
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 3 1 1 5 4 1 4 20 0 -19
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • P - Pontos
  • J - Jogos
  • V - Vitórias
  • E - Empates
  • D - Derrotas
  • GM - Golos Marcados
  • GS - Golos Sofridos
  • DG - Diferença de Golos
  • Forma - Prestação nos últimos jogos

Estatísticas

  • 84

    Jogos

  • 183

    Golos

  • 0

    Remates

  • 0

    Remates à baliza

  • 0

    Cartões Amarelos

    0

    Cartões Vermelhos